Grand Representatives

State Name
ALABAMA Mary Jane Reachard (169)(10B)
ALBERTA Brenda K Baker (425)(8B)
ARIZONA Dolores Z. Moyer (222)(9)
ARKANSAS JoAnn M. Flamgletti (526)(3B)
AUSTRALIA Rebecca E Gohn (360)(10B)
BOLIVIA V. Lynne Engleka (73)(3B)
BRITISH COLUMBIA & YUKON Edward M Schiesser II (327)(14A)
CALIFORNIA Donald G. Dotson (422)(10A)
COLORADO Jane H. Richards (214)(12B)
CONNECTICUT Joan M Kriebel (267)(2)
DELAWARE Carol D. Houtz (388)(7A)
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA Barbara A Hess (327)(14B)
FLORIDA Adrienne Guth (205)(4B)
GEORGIA Kathleen L. Hahn (298)(12B)
IDAHO Anne E. McLain  (360)(13A)
ILLINOIS Margaret A. McKillop (453) (4B)
INDIANA Bonnie I. Parish (164)(3A)
IOWA Mary Ann Rhode (449)(13A)
ITALY Sue A. Duke (169)(10B)
KANSAS Brenda Gladfelter  (483)(10B)
KENTUCKY Charlotte A. Renninger (280)(7A)
LOUISIANA Deborah K Hobaugh (400)(5A)
MAINE Charmaine A. Meehan (212)(3A)
MANITOBA Mary E. Bowser (41)(7B)
MARYLAND Doris Sparks (247)(4B)
MASSACHUSETTS Robert E. Holderbaum Jr.(229) (5B)
MICHIGAN Deborah L. Cerynik (83)(11B)
MINNESOTA Susan A. Croumer (407)(10A)
MISSISSIPPI Jean M Beers (14)(2)
MISSOURI A. Waynett Dunn (260)(8A)
MONTANA Florence M Marvin (2)(6)
NEBRASKA C. Joanne Todd (404)(3B)
NEVADA Martha Hunter (221)(5A)
NEW BRUNSWICK Lloyd D. Canfield (198)(12A)
NEW HAMPSHIRE Carleen G. West (96)(14A)
NEW JERSEY Deborah A. Buckman (28)(9)
NEW MEXICO Carol E. Ruffner (115)(13A)
NEW YORK P. June Sharp (435)(5A)
NORTH CAROLINA Shelva J. Hauer (548)(7B)
NORTH DAKOTA Audrey E Boring-Millman (13) (14B)
NOVA SCOTIA & PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND Donna J. McGrow (380)(8B)
OHIO Ruth A. Mason (164)(3A)
OKLAHOMA Lila M. Kromer (298)(12B)
ONTARIO Elizabeth Kulish  (33)(6)
OREGON Kevin R. Cooley (392)(8A)
PUERTO RICO Linda L Shafer (163)(12B)
QUEBEC Dorothy G Brouse  (280)(7A)
RHODE ISLAND Gertrude O. Schneider (374)(14B)
SAO PAULO (BRAZIL) Lenore C. Bouldin (400)(5A)
SASKATCHEWAN Michelle Burns (180)(1B)
SCOTLAND Carol. A. Hunt (67)(11C)
SOUTH CAROLINA Mona Sunderland (28)(9)
SOUTH DAKOTA Marjorie L. Seilhammer (392)(8A)
TENNESSEE Sarah W. Santini (205)(4B)
TEXAS Donna M. Raupach (548)(7B)
UTAH Betsy E. Lykens (388)(7A)
VERMONT Steven E. McDowell (148)(6)
VIRGINIA Francis D. Stillman (435)(5A)
WASHINGTON Helen A. Hughes (202)(12B)
WEST VIRGINIA Joan M Harris (230)(2)
WISCONSON Iris B. Weller (367)(13B)
WYOMING C. Michael Givans (435)(5A)