Grand Representatives

 

State

Updated  05/27/2018

Name
ALABAMA Mary Jane Reachard (169)(10B)
ALBERTA Brenda K. Baker (425)(8B)
ARIZONA Dolores Z. Moyer (222)(9)
ARKANSAS Michael K Ware (163)(12B)
AUSTRALIA Rebecca E Gohn (360)(10B)
BOLIVIA V. Lynne Engleka (73)(3B)
BRITISH COLUMBIA & YUKON Edward M Schiesser II (327)(14A)
CALIFORNIA Jacqueline A Steele (221)(5A))
COLORADO Jane H. Richards (185)(12B)
CONNECTICUT Joan M Kriebel (267)(2)
DELAWARE Carol D. Houtz (388)(7A)
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA Valerie J Guiseppe (249) (15)
FLORIDA Adrienne Guth (205)(4B)
GEORGIA Linda S. Crabb (425) (8B)
IDAHO Linda M Shoemaker (446)(10A)
ILLINOIS Cynthia Diegel (374) (14B)
INDIANA Diahnn Miller Hunt (374)14B)
IOWA Betty Sue Johnston (138) (7B)
ITALY Sue A. Duke (169)(10B)
KANSAS Lois Buckingham (404)(3B)
KENTUCKY Charlotte A. Renninger (280)(7A)
LOUISIANA Jacqueline C. Hieber (374) (14B)
MAINE Charmaine A. Meehan (212)(3A)
MANITOBA Mary E. Bowser (41)(7B)
MARYLAND Doris Sparks (247)(4B)
MASSACHUSETTS Sidney N. Graver (446) (10A)
MICHIGAN Deborah L. Cerynik (83)(11B)
MINNESOTA Susan A. Croumer (407)(10A)
MISSISSIPPI Lisa Clinger (15) (6)
MISSOURI Jean M Beers (14)(2)
MONTANA Erica L Tantlinger-Gregorini (205) (4B)
NEBRASKA C. Joanne Todd (404)(3B)
NEVADA Jeanne M Hillegas (138)(7B)
NEW BRUNSWICK Lloyd D. Canfield (198)(12A)
NEW HAMPSHIRE Evon B Moyle (312)(14B)
NEW JERSEY Debra A. Buckman (28)(9)
NEW MEXICO Jennifer L Kohl (509)(8B)
NEW YORK P. June Sharp (435)(5A)
NORTH CAROLINA Shelva J. Hauer (548)(7B)
NORTH DAKOTA Lisa M Francart (463) (15)
NOVA SCOTIA & PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND Donna J. McGrow (380)(8B)
OHIO Nancy M. Shick (459)(8A)
OKLAHOMA Lila M. Kromer (298)(12B)
ONTARIO Carrie M Lyter (459)(8A)
OREGON Kevin R. Cooley (392)(8A)
PUERTO RICO Cathy Hoke (425) (8B)
QUEBEC Dorothy G Brouse  (280)(7A)
RHODE ISLAND Gertrude O. Schneider (374)(14B)
SAO PAULO (BRAZIL) Lenore C. Bouldin (400)(5A)
SASKATCHEWAN Linda M Bieber (298)(12B)
SCOTLAND Carol. A. Hunt (67)(11C)
SOUTH CAROLINA Gail M. Nelson (100) (1B)
SOUTH DAKOTA Jo Ann Geruschat (229)(5B)
TENNESSEE Sarah W. Santini (205)(4B)
TEXAS Donna M. Raupach (548)(7B)
UTAH Betsy E. Lykens (388)(7A)
VERMONT Glenys Edwards (67) (11C)
VIRGINIA Francis D. Stillman (435)(5A)
WASHINGTON Kim M Hanshaw (374) (14B)
WEST VIRGINIA Joan M Harris (230)(2)
WISCONSON Iris B. Weller (367)(13B)
WYOMING Jim Shoop (380)(8B)