Pennsylvania Order of the Eastern has named the latest Susquehanna Service Dogs litter! Learn more and follow their progress here.

Chapters

Region Chapter No. Chapter Name Location and Meeting Time
1A 22 Albion Chapter

2nd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
John Williams Avenue & Harthan Way
Albion, PA 16401

1A 44 Golden Crown Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:00 PM
Park Congregational Church
1040 Washington St.
Meadville, PA 16335

1A 153 Shiloh Chapter

1st Monday 7:00 PM
North East Masonic Hall
27 South Lake Street
North East, PA 16428

1A 324 Gridley Chapter

2nd Monday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
32 W. 8th Street
Erie, PA 16509

1A 478 Youngsville Chapter

4th Tuesday 7:30 PM
Stillwater Lodge #547 Masonic Bldg
Railroad St
Youngstown, PA 15650

1B 110 Stoneboro Chapter

4th Monday 7:30 PM
Masonic Building – Lake Lodge #434
3270 Main Street
Sandy Lake, PA 16145

1B 156 Farrell Chapter

1st Thursday 7:30 PM
Kedron Masonic Hall
Walnut Street

1B 180 Mercer Chapter

3rd Thursday 7:30 PM
Hebron Masonic Building
407 Lamor Road
Mercer, PA 16137

2 14 Morris Chapter

1st Thursday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
3 Masonic Bldg., 19 East First St,
Oil City, PA 16301

2 267 Clarion Chapter

2nd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Building
517 Main Street
Clarion, PA 16214

3 73 Jephthah Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:00 PM
Greater Pittsburgh Masonic Center
3579 Masonic Way
(Off Cemetary Lane)
Pittsburgh, PA 15237

3 97 Chartiers Chapter

2nd Friday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
235 West Pike Street
Cannonsburg, PA 15317

3 164 Woodlawn Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
St. James Lodge
1445 Market Street
Woodlawn, PA 17603

3 212 Ellwood City Chapter

3rd Thursday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
512 Cresent Avenue
Ellwood City, PA 16117

3 356 Norwood Herrington Chapter

3rd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Greater Pittsburgh Masonic Center
3579 Masonic Way
Ross Township
Pittsburgh, PA 15237

3 404 Martha V Paul Chapter

2nd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
44 West Wheeling Street
Washington, PA 15301

3 439 Sewickley Chapter

1st Wednesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
439 Walnut Street
Sewickley, PA 15143

4 205 Monessen Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Tri County Masonic Temple
760 Thompson Avenue
Donora, PA 15033

4 247 Connellsville Chapter

2nd Monday 7:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Masonic Center
530 Pleasant Valley Road
Connellsville, PA 15425

4 316 Clairton Chapter

1st Friday 7:30 PM
Dravosnurg Masonic Hall
200 Duquesne Avenue
Dravosburg, PA 15034

4 491 Anna M Rote Memorial Chapter

1st Monday 7:30 PM
South Hills Masonic Hall
541 McNeilly Rd.
Pittsburgh, 15226
412-561-8170

5A 221 Latrobe Chapter

4th Friday 7:30 PM
Latrobe Masonic Building 4th Floor
221 Spring Street
Latrobe, PA 15650

5A 400 Irwin Chapter

3rd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Irwin Masonic Hall
415 Main Street
Irwin, PA 15642

5A 435 William E. Gelston Chapter

3rd Wednesday 7:00 PM
Greensburg Masonic Center
349 Donohoe Road
Greensburg, PA 15601

5B 45 Butler Chapter

3rd Thursday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple Building
346 South Main Street
Butler, PA 16002

5B 125 Apollo Chapter

3rd Monday 7:30 PM
Apollo Masonic Hall
219 First Street
Apollo, PA 15163

5B 229 Corinth Chapter

3rd Thursday 7:30 PM
Pitcairn Park Building
549 Broadway Boulevard
Pitcairn, PA 15140

5B 277 Kittanning Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
11906 State Route 85
Kittanning, PA 16201

6 15 Phoenix Chapter

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Masonic Building
Main & Church St.
Smethport, PA 16749

6 33 Cowanesque Chapter

2nd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Building
Main Street
Westfield, PA 16950

6 52 Eureka Chapter

3rd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Hall
Oswayo Street
Shinglehouse, PA 16748

6 95 Ulysses Chapter

4th Wednesday 7:00 PM
Amity Hall
Main Street
Ulysses, PA 16948

6 148 Eulalia Chapter

1st Friday 7:30 PM
Scottish Rite Building
East 2nd Street
Coudersport, PA 16915

6 328 Knoxville Chapter

2nd Monday 7:30 PM
Acacia Homes Building
Main Street
Knoxville, PA 16928

7A 280 Mount Union Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:00 PM
Mount Union Masonic Temple
South Greene Street
Mount Union, PA 17066

7A 283 Lewistown Chapter

3rd Monday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
99 Masonic Drive
Lewistown, PA 17044

7A 290 Altoona Chapter

2nd Monday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
600 Jackson Avenue
Altoona, PA 16602

7A 388 State College Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
240 South Fraser Street
State College, PA 16801

7A 471 Hollidaysburg Chapter

4th Thursday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
1008 Edgar Street
Hollidaysburg, PA 16648

7B 41 Bedford Springs Chapter

2nd Friday 7:30 PM
Bedford Masonic Hall Association Building
Orchard Heights
Bedford, PA 15522

7B 138 Trinity Chapter

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Somerset Masonic Temple
145 Temple Road
Somerset, PA 15501

7B 548 Meyersdale Chapter

4th Wednesday 7:00 PM
Meyersdale Masonic Temple
226 Beachley Street
Meyersdale, PA 15552

8A 342 Martha Custis Chapter

4th Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
74 South Second Street
Chambersburg, PA 17201

8A 375 Old Bellaire Chapter

4th Tuesday 7:00 PM
Carlisle Masonic Temple
1236 Holly Pike
Carlisle, PA 17013

8A 392 Gettysburg Chapter

2nd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Gettysburg Lodge
Lincoln Square
Gettysburg, PA 17372

8A 459 Perry Chapter

3rd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Adams Lodge #319 Masonic Hall
101 South Carlisle Street
New Bloomfield, PA 17068

8A 519 Fulton Chapter

1st Wednesday 7:00 PM
Mount Zion Masonic Lodge #774
311 North Second Street
McConnellsburg, PA 17233

8B 425 The Glen Chapter

3rd Friday 7:30 PM
Ashlar Masonic Lodge
Market Street
Lykens, PA 17048

8B 509 Hershey Chapter

4th Thursday 7:00 PM
Brownstone Masonic Lodge
215 W Governor Road (Rt 322)
Hershey, PA 17033

8B 552 Harrisburg Chapter

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Harrisburg Consistory
2701 North Third Street
Harrisburg, PA 17110

9 28 Ivanhoe Chapter

1st Friday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
201 South Main Street
Jersey Shore, PA 17740

9 190 Shick-Shawnee Chapter

3rd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
249 Trailing Pine Road
Shickshinny, PA 18655

9 266 Sunbury Chapter

2nd Monday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple Building
220 Market Street
Sunbury, PA 17801

9 279 Bloomsburg Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Oriental Lodge #460 Masonic Hall
2547 SR 487
Orangeville, PA 17859

9 282 Watsontown Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Masonic Building
28 Brummer Pond Rd
Muncy, PA 17756

9 394 Lewisburg Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Hall
28 North Front Street
Lewisburg, PA 17837

10A 407 Elizabethtown Chapter

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Masonic Village – Brossman Ballroom
One Masonic Drive
Elizabethtown, PA 17022

10A 422 Donegal Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Donegal Masonic Center
710 Anderson Ferry Road
Mount Joy, PA 17552

10A 446 Robert Fulton Chapter

3rd Monday 7:30 PM
Senior Center Building #2
Solanco Fair Grounds – 172 S. Lime Street
Quarryville, PA 17566

10B 360 White Rose Chapter

2nd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Center of York
400 Masonic Drive
York PA, 17408

10B 483 Triangle Chapter

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Masonic Hall
79 East Forrest Avenue
Triangle, PA 17361

10B 532 Conewago Chapter

3rd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hebron Masonic Corporation Building
Center Square
Conewago, PA 17350

11A 76 Towanda Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
Corner Pine & Main Streets
Towanda, PA 18848

11A 498 LeRaysville Chapter

3rd Monday 7:30 PM
Rome/LeRay Masonic Hall
815 Main Street
LeRaysville, PA 18829

11B 12 Gill Chapter

2nd Friday 7:30 PM
The Bluestone Masonic Lodge Hall
Church Street
Hallstead, PA  18822

11B 74 Tunkhannock Chapter

2nd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Factoryville Masonic Hall
Riverside Drive
Factoryville, PA

11B 83 Prosperity Chapter

2nd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
Hop Bottom
(no address details)

11C 3 Martha Washington Chapter

4th Monday 7:30 PM
Acacia Lodge Hall #579
617 Union Street
Taylor PA, 18527

11C 8 Juanita Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Summit Hall
118 North Abington Road
Clarks Green, PA 18411

11C 67 Laurel Chapter

2nd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Waymart Masonic Hall
126 South Street
Waymart, PA 18472

11C 198 Harriet Greene Chapter

1st Wednesday 7:30 PM
Salem Masonic Building
Route 191
Hamilton, PA 15744

11C 216 Grace E Barthold Chapter

1st Monday 7:30 PM
Memorial Hall
410 Delaware Street
Olyphant, PA 18447

12A 1 Wyoming Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Wyoming Masonic Hall
821 Wyoming Avenue
Wyoming, PA 18644

12A 58 Harmony Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Wyoming Masonic Hall
821 Wyoming Avenue
Wyoming, PA 18644

12A 396 Dallas Chapter

1st Wednesday 7:30 PM
Dallas Eastern Star Hall
15 Foster Street
Dallas, PA 18612

12B 99 Monroe Chapter

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Rimrock Masonic Center
2720 Rimrock Drive
Stroudsburg, PA 18360

12B 163 Calypso Chapter

2nd Wednesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
1607 Stefko Blvd
Bethlehem, PA 18017

12B 185 William Parsons Chapter

1st Friday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
22 South Third Street
Easton, PA 18040

12B 235 Rose Croix Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:00 PM
Porter-Chapman Masonic Temple
1103 Sixth Street
North Catasauqua, PA 18032

12B 298 New Temple Chapter

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Lehigh Lodge
2120 Route 100
Macungie, PA 18062

13A 115 Lebanon Chapter

2nd Wednesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
499 South 14th Avenue
Lebanon, PA 17042

13A 251 Reading Chapter

3rd Wednesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Center Building
400 South 7th Avenue
West Reading PA 19611

13A 336 East Penn Chapter

3rd Monday 7:30 PM
The Masonic Temple Building
18 Crystal Cave Road
Kutztown, PA 19530

13A 449 Conrad Weiser Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
318 Mill Road
Womelsdorf, PA 19567

13A 460 Bird Chapter

2nd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Birdsboro Masonic Temple
201 Washington Street
Birdsboro, PA 19508

13B 424 Orwigsburg Chapter

3rd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Schuylkill Masonic Temple
1000 East Market Street
Orwigsburg, PA 17961

14A 64 Priscilla Chapter

3rd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Norristown Masonic Hall
2589 Township Line Road
Norristown, PA 19043-4635

14A 318 Perkiomen Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Perkiomen Masonic Hall Association Building
Adams Street
Red Hill, PA 18076

14A 323 Freeland Chapter

1st Monday 7:30 PM
Warren Masonic Lodge
453 E. Main Street
Collegeville, PA 19426

14A 339 Lenape Chapter

1st Wednesday 7:30 PM
Quakertown Masonic Hall
501 West Broad Street
Quakertown, PA  18951

14B 129 Signet Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
850 Norristown Road, Warminster, PA 18974
Warminster, PA 18974

14B 312 Morning Light Chapter

2nd Monday 7:30 PM
W K Bray Lodge Building
Moreland Avenue & Penn Street
Hatboro, PA 19040

14B 327 Doylestown Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
55 East State Street
Doylestown, PA 18902

14B 374 Neshaminy Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Lower Bucks Masonic Temple
Edgewood & Heacock Street
Woodside, PA 19067

15 249 Fraternal Chapter

4th Tuesday 7:30 PM
Coatesville Masonic Hall
360 East Lincoln Highway
Coatesville, PA 19320

15 551 Friendship Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Prospect Park Lodge
822 Lincoln Avenue
Broomall PA  19032

Sort by Region
Sort by Chapter No.
Region Chapter No. Chapter Name Location and Meeting Time
1A 22 Albion Chapter

2nd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
John Williams Avenue & Harthan Way
Albion, PA 16401

1A 44 Golden Crown Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:00 PM
Park Congregational Church
1040 Washington St.
Meadville, PA 16335

1A 153 Shiloh Chapter

1st Monday 7:00 PM
North East Masonic Hall
27 South Lake Street
North East, PA 16428

1A 324 Gridley Chapter

2nd Monday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
32 W. 8th Street
Erie, PA 16509

1A 478 Youngsville Chapter

4th Tuesday 7:30 PM
Stillwater Lodge #547 Masonic Bldg
Railroad St
Youngstown, PA 15650

1B 110 Stoneboro Chapter

4th Monday 7:30 PM
Masonic Building – Lake Lodge #434
3270 Main Street
Sandy Lake, PA 16145

1B 156 Farrell Chapter

1st Thursday 7:30 PM
Kedron Masonic Hall
Walnut Street

1B 180 Mercer Chapter

3rd Thursday 7:30 PM
Hebron Masonic Building
407 Lamor Road
Mercer, PA 16137

2 14 Morris Chapter

1st Thursday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
3 Masonic Bldg., 19 East First St,
Oil City, PA 16301

2 267 Clarion Chapter

2nd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Building
517 Main Street
Clarion, PA 16214

3 73 Jephthah Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:00 PM
Greater Pittsburgh Masonic Center
3579 Masonic Way
(Off Cemetary Lane)
Pittsburgh, PA 15237

3 97 Chartiers Chapter

2nd Friday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
235 West Pike Street
Cannonsburg, PA 15317

3 164 Woodlawn Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
St. James Lodge
1445 Market Street
Woodlawn, PA 17603

3 212 Ellwood City Chapter

3rd Thursday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
512 Cresent Avenue
Ellwood City, PA 16117

3 356 Norwood Herrington Chapter

3rd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Greater Pittsburgh Masonic Center
3579 Masonic Way
Ross Township
Pittsburgh, PA 15237

3 404 Martha V Paul Chapter

2nd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
44 West Wheeling Street
Washington, PA 15301

3 439 Sewickley Chapter

1st Wednesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
439 Walnut Street
Sewickley, PA 15143

4 205 Monessen Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Tri County Masonic Temple
760 Thompson Avenue
Donora, PA 15033

4 247 Connellsville Chapter

2nd Monday 7:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Masonic Center
530 Pleasant Valley Road
Connellsville, PA 15425

4 316 Clairton Chapter

1st Friday 7:30 PM
Dravosnurg Masonic Hall
200 Duquesne Avenue
Dravosburg, PA 15034

4 491 Anna M Rote Memorial Chapter

1st Monday 7:30 PM
South Hills Masonic Hall
541 McNeilly Rd.
Pittsburgh, 15226
412-561-8170

5A 221 Latrobe Chapter

4th Friday 7:30 PM
Latrobe Masonic Building 4th Floor
221 Spring Street
Latrobe, PA 15650

5A 400 Irwin Chapter

3rd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Irwin Masonic Hall
415 Main Street
Irwin, PA 15642

5A 435 William E. Gelston Chapter

3rd Wednesday 7:00 PM
Greensburg Masonic Center
349 Donohoe Road
Greensburg, PA 15601

5B 45 Butler Chapter

3rd Thursday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple Building
346 South Main Street
Butler, PA 16002

5B 125 Apollo Chapter

3rd Monday 7:30 PM
Apollo Masonic Hall
219 First Street
Apollo, PA 15163

5B 229 Corinth Chapter

3rd Thursday 7:30 PM
Pitcairn Park Building
549 Broadway Boulevard
Pitcairn, PA 15140

5B 277 Kittanning Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
11906 State Route 85
Kittanning, PA 16201

6 15 Phoenix Chapter

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Masonic Building
Main & Church St.
Smethport, PA 16749

6 33 Cowanesque Chapter

2nd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Building
Main Street
Westfield, PA 16950

6 52 Eureka Chapter

3rd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Hall
Oswayo Street
Shinglehouse, PA 16748

6 95 Ulysses Chapter

4th Wednesday 7:00 PM
Amity Hall
Main Street
Ulysses, PA 16948

6 148 Eulalia Chapter

1st Friday 7:30 PM
Scottish Rite Building
East 2nd Street
Coudersport, PA 16915

6 328 Knoxville Chapter

2nd Monday 7:30 PM
Acacia Homes Building
Main Street
Knoxville, PA 16928

7A 280 Mount Union Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:00 PM
Mount Union Masonic Temple
South Greene Street
Mount Union, PA 17066

7A 283 Lewistown Chapter

3rd Monday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
99 Masonic Drive
Lewistown, PA 17044

7A 290 Altoona Chapter

2nd Monday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
600 Jackson Avenue
Altoona, PA 16602

7A 388 State College Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
240 South Fraser Street
State College, PA 16801

7A 471 Hollidaysburg Chapter

4th Thursday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
1008 Edgar Street
Hollidaysburg, PA 16648

7B 41 Bedford Springs Chapter

2nd Friday 7:30 PM
Bedford Masonic Hall Association Building
Orchard Heights
Bedford, PA 15522

7B 138 Trinity Chapter

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Somerset Masonic Temple
145 Temple Road
Somerset, PA 15501

7B 548 Meyersdale Chapter

4th Wednesday 7:00 PM
Meyersdale Masonic Temple
226 Beachley Street
Meyersdale, PA 15552

8A 342 Martha Custis Chapter

4th Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
74 South Second Street
Chambersburg, PA 17201

8A 375 Old Bellaire Chapter

4th Tuesday 7:00 PM
Carlisle Masonic Temple
1236 Holly Pike
Carlisle, PA 17013

8A 392 Gettysburg Chapter

2nd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Gettysburg Lodge
Lincoln Square
Gettysburg, PA 17372

8A 459 Perry Chapter

3rd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Adams Lodge #319 Masonic Hall
101 South Carlisle Street
New Bloomfield, PA 17068

8A 519 Fulton Chapter

1st Wednesday 7:00 PM
Mount Zion Masonic Lodge #774
311 North Second Street
McConnellsburg, PA 17233

8B 425 The Glen Chapter

3rd Friday 7:30 PM
Ashlar Masonic Lodge
Market Street
Lykens, PA 17048

8B 509 Hershey Chapter

4th Thursday 7:00 PM
Brownstone Masonic Lodge
215 W Governor Road (Rt 322)
Hershey, PA 17033

8B 552 Harrisburg Chapter

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Harrisburg Consistory
2701 North Third Street
Harrisburg, PA 17110

9 28 Ivanhoe Chapter

1st Friday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
201 South Main Street
Jersey Shore, PA 17740

9 190 Shick-Shawnee Chapter

3rd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
249 Trailing Pine Road
Shickshinny, PA 18655

9 266 Sunbury Chapter

2nd Monday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple Building
220 Market Street
Sunbury, PA 17801

9 279 Bloomsburg Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Oriental Lodge #460 Masonic Hall
2547 SR 487
Orangeville, PA 17859

9 282 Watsontown Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Masonic Building
28 Brummer Pond Rd
Muncy, PA 17756

9 394 Lewisburg Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Hall
28 North Front Street
Lewisburg, PA 17837

10A 407 Elizabethtown Chapter

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Masonic Village – Brossman Ballroom
One Masonic Drive
Elizabethtown, PA 17022

10A 422 Donegal Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Donegal Masonic Center
710 Anderson Ferry Road
Mount Joy, PA 17552

10A 446 Robert Fulton Chapter

3rd Monday 7:30 PM
Senior Center Building #2
Solanco Fair Grounds – 172 S. Lime Street
Quarryville, PA 17566

10B 360 White Rose Chapter

2nd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Center of York
400 Masonic Drive
York PA, 17408

10B 483 Triangle Chapter

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Masonic Hall
79 East Forrest Avenue
Triangle, PA 17361

10B 532 Conewago Chapter

3rd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hebron Masonic Corporation Building
Center Square
Conewago, PA 17350

11A 76 Towanda Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
Corner Pine & Main Streets
Towanda, PA 18848

11A 498 LeRaysville Chapter

3rd Monday 7:30 PM
Rome/LeRay Masonic Hall
815 Main Street
LeRaysville, PA 18829

11B 12 Gill Chapter

2nd Friday 7:30 PM
The Bluestone Masonic Lodge Hall
Church Street
Hallstead, PA  18822

11B 74 Tunkhannock Chapter

2nd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Factoryville Masonic Hall
Riverside Drive
Factoryville, PA

11B 83 Prosperity Chapter

2nd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
Hop Bottom
(no address details)

11C 3 Martha Washington Chapter

4th Monday 7:30 PM
Acacia Lodge Hall #579
617 Union Street
Taylor PA, 18527

11C 8 Juanita Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Summit Hall
118 North Abington Road
Clarks Green, PA 18411

11C 67 Laurel Chapter

2nd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Waymart Masonic Hall
126 South Street
Waymart, PA 18472

11C 198 Harriet Greene Chapter

1st Wednesday 7:30 PM
Salem Masonic Building
Route 191
Hamilton, PA 15744

11C 216 Grace E Barthold Chapter

1st Monday 7:30 PM
Memorial Hall
410 Delaware Street
Olyphant, PA 18447

12A 1 Wyoming Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Wyoming Masonic Hall
821 Wyoming Avenue
Wyoming, PA 18644

12A 58 Harmony Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Wyoming Masonic Hall
821 Wyoming Avenue
Wyoming, PA 18644

12A 396 Dallas Chapter

1st Wednesday 7:30 PM
Dallas Eastern Star Hall
15 Foster Street
Dallas, PA 18612

12B 99 Monroe Chapter

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Rimrock Masonic Center
2720 Rimrock Drive
Stroudsburg, PA 18360

12B 163 Calypso Chapter

2nd Wednesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
1607 Stefko Blvd
Bethlehem, PA 18017

12B 185 William Parsons Chapter

1st Friday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
22 South Third Street
Easton, PA 18040

12B 235 Rose Croix Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:00 PM
Porter-Chapman Masonic Temple
1103 Sixth Street
North Catasauqua, PA 18032

12B 298 New Temple Chapter

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Lehigh Lodge
2120 Route 100
Macungie, PA 18062

13A 115 Lebanon Chapter

2nd Wednesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
499 South 14th Avenue
Lebanon, PA 17042

13A 251 Reading Chapter

3rd Wednesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Center Building
400 South 7th Avenue
West Reading PA 19611

13A 336 East Penn Chapter

3rd Monday 7:30 PM
The Masonic Temple Building
18 Crystal Cave Road
Kutztown, PA 19530

13A 449 Conrad Weiser Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
318 Mill Road
Womelsdorf, PA 19567

13A 460 Bird Chapter

2nd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Birdsboro Masonic Temple
201 Washington Street
Birdsboro, PA 19508

13B 424 Orwigsburg Chapter

3rd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Schuylkill Masonic Temple
1000 East Market Street
Orwigsburg, PA 17961

14A 64 Priscilla Chapter

3rd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Norristown Masonic Hall
2589 Township Line Road
Norristown, PA 19043-4635

14A 318 Perkiomen Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Perkiomen Masonic Hall Association Building
Adams Street
Red Hill, PA 18076

14A 323 Freeland Chapter

1st Monday 7:30 PM
Warren Masonic Lodge
453 E. Main Street
Collegeville, PA 19426

14A 339 Lenape Chapter

1st Wednesday 7:30 PM
Quakertown Masonic Hall
501 West Broad Street
Quakertown, PA  18951

14B 129 Signet Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
850 Norristown Road, Warminster, PA 18974
Warminster, PA 18974

14B 312 Morning Light Chapter

2nd Monday 7:30 PM
W K Bray Lodge Building
Moreland Avenue & Penn Street
Hatboro, PA 19040

14B 327 Doylestown Chapter

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
55 East State Street
Doylestown, PA 18902

14B 374 Neshaminy Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Lower Bucks Masonic Temple
Edgewood & Heacock Street
Woodside, PA 19067

15 249 Fraternal Chapter

4th Tuesday 7:30 PM
Coatesville Masonic Hall
360 East Lincoln Highway
Coatesville, PA 19320

15 551 Friendship Chapter

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Prospect Park Lodge
822 Lincoln Avenue
Broomall PA  19032

Region Chapter No. Chapter Name Location and Meeting Time
12A 1 Wyoming

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Wyoming Masonic Hall
821 Wyoming Avenue
Wyoming, PA 18644

11C 3 Martha Washington

4th Monday 7:30 PM
Acacia Lodge Hall #579
617 Union Street
Taylor PA, 18527

11C 8 Juanita

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Summit Hall
118 North Abington Road
Clarks Green, PA 18411

11B 12 Gill

2nd Friday 7:30 PM
The Bluestone Masonic Lodge Hall
Church Street
Hallstead, PA  18822

2 14 Morris

1st Thursday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
3 Masonic Bldg., 19 East First St,
Oil City, PA 16301

6 15 Phoenix

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Masonic Building
Main & Church St.
Smethport, PA 16749

1A 22 Albion

2nd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
John Williams Avenue & Harthan Way
Albion, PA 16401

9 28 Ivanhoe

1st Friday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
201 South Main Street
Jersey Shore, PA 17740

6 33 Cowanesque

2nd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Building
Main Street
Westfield, PA 16950

7B 41 Bedford Springs

2nd Friday 7:30 PM
Bedford Masonic Hall Association Building
Orchard Heights
Bedford, PA 15522

1A 44 Golden Crown

1st Tuesday 7:00 PM
Park Congregational Church
1040 Washington St.
Meadville, PA 16335

5B 45 Butler

3rd Thursday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple Building
346 South Main Street
Butler, PA 16002

6 52 Eureka

3rd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Hall
Oswayo Street
Shinglehouse, PA 16748

12A 58 Harmony

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Wyoming Masonic Hall
821 Wyoming Avenue
Wyoming, PA 18644

14A 64 Priscilla

3rd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Norristown Masonic Hall
2589 Township Line Road
Norristown, PA 19043-4635

11C 67 Laurel

2nd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Waymart Masonic Hall
126 South Street
Waymart, PA 18472

3 73 Jephthah

1st Tuesday 7:00 PM
Greater Pittsburgh Masonic Center
3579 Masonic Way
(Off Cemetary Lane)
Pittsburgh, PA 15237

11B 74 Tunkhannock

2nd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Factoryville Masonic Hall
Riverside Drive
Factoryville, PA

11A 76 Towanda

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
Corner Pine & Main Streets
Towanda, PA 18848

11B 83 Prosperity

2nd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
Hop Bottom
(no address details)

6 95 Ulysses

4th Wednesday 7:00 PM
Amity Hall
Main Street
Ulysses, PA 16948

3 97 Chartiers

2nd Friday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
235 West Pike Street
Cannonsburg, PA 15317

12B 99 Monroe

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Rimrock Masonic Center
2720 Rimrock Drive
Stroudsburg, PA 18360

1B 110 Stoneboro

4th Monday 7:30 PM
Masonic Building – Lake Lodge #434
3270 Main Street
Sandy Lake, PA 16145

13A 115 Lebanon

2nd Wednesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
499 South 14th Avenue
Lebanon, PA 17042

5B 125 Apollo

3rd Monday 7:30 PM
Apollo Masonic Hall
219 First Street
Apollo, PA 15163

14B 129 Signet

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
850 Norristown Road, Warminster, PA 18974
Warminster, PA 18974

7B 138 Trinity

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Somerset Masonic Temple
145 Temple Road
Somerset, PA 15501

6 148 Eulalia

1st Friday 7:30 PM
Scottish Rite Building
East 2nd Street
Coudersport, PA 16915

1A 153 Shiloh

1st Monday 7:00 PM
North East Masonic Hall
27 South Lake Street
North East, PA 16428

1B 156 Farrell

1st Thursday 7:30 PM
Kedron Masonic Hall
Walnut Street

12B 163 Calypso

2nd Wednesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
1607 Stefko Blvd
Bethlehem, PA 18017

3 164 Woodlawn

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
St. James Lodge
1445 Market Street
Woodlawn, PA 17603

1B 180 Mercer

3rd Thursday 7:30 PM
Hebron Masonic Building
407 Lamor Road
Mercer, PA 16137

12B 185 William Parsons

1st Friday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
22 South Third Street
Easton, PA 18040

9 190 Shick-Shawnee

3rd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
249 Trailing Pine Road
Shickshinny, PA 18655

11C 198 Harriet Greene

1st Wednesday 7:30 PM
Salem Masonic Building
Route 191
Hamilton, PA 15744

4 205 Monessen

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Tri County Masonic Temple
760 Thompson Avenue
Donora, PA 15033

3 212 Ellwood City

3rd Thursday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
512 Cresent Avenue
Ellwood City, PA 16117

11C 216 Grace E Barthold

1st Monday 7:30 PM
Memorial Hall
410 Delaware Street
Olyphant, PA 18447

5A 221 Latrobe

4th Friday 7:30 PM
Latrobe Masonic Building 4th Floor
221 Spring Street
Latrobe, PA 15650

5B 229 Corinth

3rd Thursday 7:30 PM
Pitcairn Park Building
549 Broadway Boulevard
Pitcairn, PA 15140

12B 235 Rose Croix

2nd Thursday 7:00 PM
Porter-Chapman Masonic Temple
1103 Sixth Street
North Catasauqua, PA 18032

4 247 Connellsville

2nd Monday 7:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Masonic Center
530 Pleasant Valley Road
Connellsville, PA 15425

15 249 Fraternal

4th Tuesday 7:30 PM
Coatesville Masonic Hall
360 East Lincoln Highway
Coatesville, PA 19320

13A 251 Reading

3rd Wednesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Center Building
400 South 7th Avenue
West Reading PA 19611

9 266 Sunbury

2nd Monday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple Building
220 Market Street
Sunbury, PA 17801

2 267 Clarion

2nd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Building
517 Main Street
Clarion, PA 16214

5B 277 Kittanning

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
11906 State Route 85
Kittanning, PA 16201

9 279 Bloomsburg

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Oriental Lodge #460 Masonic Hall
2547 SR 487
Orangeville, PA 17859

7A 280 Mount Union

2nd Thursday 7:00 PM
Mount Union Masonic Temple
South Greene Street
Mount Union, PA 17066

9 282 Watsontown

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Masonic Building
28 Brummer Pond Rd
Muncy, PA 17756

7A 283 Lewistown

3rd Monday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
99 Masonic Drive
Lewistown, PA 17044

7A 290 Altoona

2nd Monday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
600 Jackson Avenue
Altoona, PA 16602

12B 298 New Temple

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Lehigh Lodge
2120 Route 100
Macungie, PA 18062

14B 312 Morning Light

2nd Monday 7:30 PM
W K Bray Lodge Building
Moreland Avenue & Penn Street
Hatboro, PA 19040

4 316 Clairton

1st Friday 7:30 PM
Dravosnurg Masonic Hall
200 Duquesne Avenue
Dravosburg, PA 15034

14A 318 Perkiomen

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Perkiomen Masonic Hall Association Building
Adams Street
Red Hill, PA 18076

14A 323 Freeland

1st Monday 7:30 PM
Warren Masonic Lodge
453 E. Main Street
Collegeville, PA 19426

1A 324 Gridley

2nd Monday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
32 W. 8th Street
Erie, PA 16509

14B 327 Doylestown

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
55 East State Street
Doylestown, PA 18902

6 328 Knoxville

2nd Monday 7:30 PM
Acacia Homes Building
Main Street
Knoxville, PA 16928

13A 336 East Penn

3rd Monday 7:30 PM
The Masonic Temple Building
18 Crystal Cave Road
Kutztown, PA 19530

14A 339 Lenape

1st Wednesday 7:30 PM
Quakertown Masonic Hall
501 West Broad Street
Quakertown, PA  18951

8A 342 Martha Custis

4th Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
74 South Second Street
Chambersburg, PA 17201

3 356 Norwood Herrington

3rd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Greater Pittsburgh Masonic Center
3579 Masonic Way
Ross Township
Pittsburgh, PA 15237

10B 360 White Rose

2nd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Center of York
400 Masonic Drive
York PA, 17408

14B 374 Neshaminy

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Lower Bucks Masonic Temple
Edgewood & Heacock Street
Woodside, PA 19067

8A 375 Old Bellaire

4th Tuesday 7:00 PM
Carlisle Masonic Temple
1236 Holly Pike
Carlisle, PA 17013

7A 388 State College

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
240 South Fraser Street
State College, PA 16801

8A 392 Gettysburg

2nd Wednesday 7:30 PM
Gettysburg Lodge
Lincoln Square
Gettysburg, PA 17372

9 394 Lewisburg

1st Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Hall
28 North Front Street
Lewisburg, PA 17837

12A 396 Dallas

1st Wednesday 7:30 PM
Dallas Eastern Star Hall
15 Foster Street
Dallas, PA 18612

5A 400 Irwin

3rd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Irwin Masonic Hall
415 Main Street
Irwin, PA 15642

3 404 Martha V Paul

2nd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Masonic Temple
44 West Wheeling Street
Washington, PA 15301

10A 407 Elizabethtown

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Masonic Village – Brossman Ballroom
One Masonic Drive
Elizabethtown, PA 17022

10A 422 Donegal

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Donegal Masonic Center
710 Anderson Ferry Road
Mount Joy, PA 17552

13B 424 Orwigsburg

3rd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Schuylkill Masonic Temple
1000 East Market Street
Orwigsburg, PA 17961

8B 425 The Glen

3rd Friday 7:30 PM
Ashlar Masonic Lodge
Market Street
Lykens, PA 17048

5A 435 William E. Gelston

3rd Wednesday 7:00 PM
Greensburg Masonic Center
349 Donohoe Road
Greensburg, PA 15601

3 439 Sewickley

1st Wednesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Hall
439 Walnut Street
Sewickley, PA 15143

10A 446 Robert Fulton

3rd Monday 7:30 PM
Senior Center Building #2
Solanco Fair Grounds – 172 S. Lime Street
Quarryville, PA 17566

13A 449 Conrad Weiser

1st Tuesday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
318 Mill Road
Womelsdorf, PA 19567

8A 459 Perry

3rd Tuesday 7:00 PM
Adams Lodge #319 Masonic Hall
101 South Carlisle Street
New Bloomfield, PA 17068

13A 460 Bird

2nd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Birdsboro Masonic Temple
201 Washington Street
Birdsboro, PA 19508

7A 471 Hollidaysburg

4th Thursday 7:30 PM
Masonic Temple
1008 Edgar Street
Hollidaysburg, PA 16648

1A 478 Youngsville

4th Tuesday 7:30 PM
Stillwater Lodge #547 Masonic Bldg
Railroad St
Youngstown, PA 15650

10B 483 Triangle

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Masonic Hall
79 East Forrest Avenue
Triangle, PA 17361

4 491 Anna M Rote Memorial

1st Monday 7:30 PM
South Hills Masonic Hall
541 McNeilly Rd.
Pittsburgh, 15226
412-561-8170

11A 498 LeRaysville

3rd Monday 7:30 PM
Rome/LeRay Masonic Hall
815 Main Street
LeRaysville, PA 18829

8B 509 Hershey

4th Thursday 7:00 PM
Brownstone Masonic Lodge
215 W Governor Road (Rt 322)
Hershey, PA 17033

8A 519 Fulton

1st Wednesday 7:00 PM
Mount Zion Masonic Lodge #774
311 North Second Street
McConnellsburg, PA 17233

10B 532 Conewago

3rd Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hebron Masonic Corporation Building
Center Square
Conewago, PA 17350

7B 548 Meyersdale

4th Wednesday 7:00 PM
Meyersdale Masonic Temple
226 Beachley Street
Meyersdale, PA 15552

15 551 Friendship

2nd Thursday 7:30 PM
Prospect Park Lodge
822 Lincoln Avenue
Broomall PA  19032

8B 552 Harrisburg

1st Thursday 7:00 PM
Harrisburg Consistory
2701 North Third Street
Harrisburg, PA 17110